TC Group Finder

Ballantyne Hazen

Leader: Tiffany Hazen

Meeting Day: Wednesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Ballantyne

Ballantyne Wagner

Leader: Haven Wagner

Meeting Day: Sundays

Meeting Time: 5:00pm

Meeting Location: Ballantyne

Columbia Friday Miller

Leader: Curtis Miller

Meeting Day: Friday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 4:30pm

Meeting Location: Columbia

Fort Mill Baxter Thorwall

Leader: Jen Thorwall

Meeting Day: Sunday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 4:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Baxter

Fort Mill Baxter Wilges

Leader: Darrel Wilges

Meeting Day: Sunday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 5:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: North

Fort Mill Nations Ford Hurlbert

Leader: Bevan Hurlbert

Meeting Day: Friday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Nations Ford

Fort Mill Nations Ford Maclin

Leader: Vickey Maclin

Meeting Day: Wednesday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Nations Ford

Fort Mill Nations Ford Mills

Leader: Ami Mills

Meeting Day: Wednesday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Baxter

Fort Mill Nations Ford Potts

Leader: Ben Potts

Meeting Day: Fridays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Nations Ford

Fort Mill Nations Ford Sanford

Leader: Angela Sanford

Meeting Day: Sundays

Meeting Time: 5:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Nations Ford

Fort Mill Tuesday – Eppley

Leader: Ken Eppley

Meeting Day: Tuesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Fort Mill: Nations Ford

IL North Thursday – Sutton

Leader: Dennis Sutton

Meeting Day: Thursday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land Erb

Leader: Terry Erb

Meeting Day: Friday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land North Brubaker

Leader: Kevin Brubaker

Meeting Day: Monday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: North

Indian Land North Schamnke

Leader: Alan Schmanke

Meeting Day: Mondays

Meeting Time: 5:00pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: North

Indian Land North Swafford

Leader: Joe Swafford

Meeting Day: Thursday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 6:00pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land South/Lancaster Boulter

Leader: George Boulter

Meeting Day: Tuesday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land South/Lancaster Cauthen

Leader: Johnny Cauthen

Meeting Day: Wednesday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 7:00pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land South/Lancaster MacQueen

Leader: Jim MacQueen

Meeting Day: Friday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land South/Lancaster Manns

Leader: Corky Manns

Meeting Day: Thursdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land South/Lancaster O’Connor

Leader: Scott O'Connor

Meeting Day: Wednesday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 7:00pm

Meeting Location: Lancaster

Indian Land South/Lancaster Queen

Leader: Jackie Queen

Meeting Day: Wednesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: North

Indian Land South/Lancaster Rudolph

Leader: Terri Rudolph

Meeting Day: Wednesday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 7:00pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land: South

Indian Land Thornburg

Leader: Rashelle Voss

Meeting Day: Wednesday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Indian Land

Monroe/Indian Trail Covert

Leader: Scott Covert

Meeting Day: Fridays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Monroe/Indian Trail

Monroe/Indian Trail Melton

Leader: John Melton

Meeting Day: Wednesday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Monroe/Indian Trail

Monroe/Indian Trail Muddamalle

Leader: Joel Muddamalle

Meeting Day: Tuesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Monroe/Indian Trail

Rock Hill Brewton

Leader: Mniokhi Brewton

Meeting Day: Friday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Rock Hill

Rock Hill Reed

Leader: Melissa Reed

Meeting Day: Wednesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Rock Hill

Rock Hill Reinken/Stocker

Leader: Ben Reinken

Meeting Day: Thursdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Rock Hill

Rock Hill Williams

Leader: Marie Williams

Meeting Day: Monday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Rock Hill

South Charlotte Bokmiller

Leader: Shelley Bokmiller

Meeting Day: Tuesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: South Charlotte

South Charlotte Edmond

Leader: Benjamin Edmond

Meeting Day: Wednesday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Belmont

South Charlotte Royer

Leader: Mark Royer

Meeting Day: Thursday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: South Charlotte

South Charlotte Stack

Leader: Steven L. Stack

Meeting Day: Saturday: 1st & 3rd

Meeting Time: 4:00pm

Meeting Location: South Charlotte

South Charlotte Sueuga

Leader: Christopher Sueuga

Meeting Day: Wednesdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: South Charlotte

South Charlotte Webster

Leader: Lisa Webster

Meeting Day: Thursday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: South Charlotte

Waxhaw Bleavins

Leader: Kirk Bleavins

Meeting Day: Mondays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Waxhaw

Waxhaw Fain

Leader: Tim Fain

Meeting Day: Monday: Every Other

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Waxhaw

Waxhaw Lawrence

Leader: John Lawrence

Meeting Day: Sunday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 6:00pm

Meeting Location: Waxhaw

Waxhaw Pfister

Leader: Gary Pfister

Meeting Day: Saturday: 2nd & 4th

Meeting Time: 3:00pm

Meeting Location: Waxhaw

Waxhaw Thursday Turner

Leader: Cathy Turner

Meeting Day: Thursdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Waxhaw

Waxhaw Wood/Ray

Leader: David Wood

Meeting Day: Thursdays

Meeting Time: 6:30pm

Meeting Location: Waxhaw